29
Sep
10

U-KISS NEW MINI ALBUM JACKET + TRACKLIST

Credits: chungmah + UKISSMEFRANCE

1. Before yesterday
2. 시끄럿!!
3. Light it up
4. Rock ya’ Body
5. Avatar
6. 시끄럿!! (Inst.)

gak sabar nunggu 4 oktober………. u-kiss daebak…..

Advertisements

1 Response to “U-KISS NEW MINI ALBUM JACKET + TRACKLIST”


  1. 1 woo1kim2shin2lee2
    30 September 2010 at 7:57 am

    Gomawo author^^
    uda rindu 1/2 mati nih…
    U-kiss oppa FIGHTING ^o^//


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


September 2010
M T W T F S S
« Aug   Oct »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

SS501

Kim Hyun Joong, Heo Young Saeng, Kim Kyu Jong, Park Jung Min, Kim Hyung Jun

Disinilah tempatnya Triple S, Mighty Max, & ELF, Kiss Me berkumpul. Aku harap kalian bisa enjoy dan aku juga mohon kesediaan kalian untuk tidak pelit dalam bercomment dan ngevote postingan yg menurut kalian bagus. Thanks

Pasang Banner Affiliate ini Juga yah diblogmu

Buat yang berminat jadi Author di blog ini silahkan mendaftarkan diri [DISINI]

Kalo mau curhat , comment hal2 yg gak penting, request, bashing-bashingan [Disini]

Jangan Lupa Buat Follow Aku Di Twitter

Add Me On Facebook

T-Max

Kim Joon, Shin Min Chul, Park Yun Hwa, Park HanBi, Joo Chanyang

U-Kiss

Alexander, SooHyun, KiBum, KiSeop, Eli, Kevin, DongHo

Top Rate

Categories

Visitor

  • 537,458 Visitor, Thanks For Coming

Tweeted

  • قال رسول الله ﷺ فوالذي نفسي بيده لا يؤمن أحدكم حتى أكون أحب إليه من والده و ولده -- صحيح البخاري #تويت_حديث https://t.co/ZDE2Isiv1C #ﷺ 15 hours ago
  • وَقِفوهُم إِنَّهُم مَسئولونَ ﴿٢٤﴾-- سورة الصافات #Quran 16 hours ago
  • مرت جنازة فقام لها رسول الله صلى الله عليه وسلم وقمنا معه فقلنا يارسول الله إنها يهودية فقال إن الموت فزع فإذا رأيتم الجنازة فقوموا #Hadith 17 hours ago
  • لا ينظر الله إلى من جر ثوبه خيلاء -- صحيح مسلم #hadith #ﷺ 21 hours ago
  • يا أيها الذين آمنوا اتقوا اللَّه وكونوا مع الصادقين ﴿١١٩﴾ -- سورة التوبة #Quran 1 day ago

Max Triple Kiss Worlds


%d bloggers like this: