01
Jan
10

kim joon profile

HAPPY NEW YEAR……….. HAPPY NEW YEAR…………. HAPPY NEW YEAR ………….HAPPY NEW YEAR
SELAMAT TAHUN BARU ALL MY FRIEDS…. SEMOGA TAHUN INI MENJADI TAHUN YANG LEBIH BAIK BAGI KITA.
Akhirnya bisa juga nulis profilex kim hyung joon oppppppppppppppppppppppppa, yg paling keren sedunia (my opinion). oppa ganteng dech……………………………..

Profile

Name : Kim Joon (Kim Jun)

Real name : Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)

Profession : Singer and actor

Birthdate : 1985-Feb-03

Height : 183cm

Weight : 64kg

Star sign : Aquarius

Blood type : O

Education : Han Gook University of Foreign Languages

Kpop group : T-Max

Hobbies : Online games, basketball

Skills : Snowboarding

oppa i love u fullll tentunya setelah oppa HJ….. mian

TV Series

·Boys Before Flowers as Song Woo Bin (KBS2, 2008)

CF

·Samsung Anycall Haptic

keren keren keren….. matanya indah bangetssssssssssss, n bibirx itu loh sexy abiezzzzzzzzzzzzzz;;;;

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~*******************************~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

nanti aku tambahain fotox ya friends. oce……………..

Advertisements

8 Responses to “kim joon profile”


  1. 1 ghinna
    1 May 2010 at 5:16 am

    cool abiezZz………kim joon….I love u…..

  2. 2 kakaa
    5 May 2010 at 1:09 am

    kim joon … cakep buanget sich …
    i luv u kim joon …..

  3. 3 vievy
    12 May 2010 at 12:48 pm

    hy kim joon,,,, should know if you have a spouse yet still,,,, answer yes !,,,, replied on facebook I,,, thanks

  4. 5 filisya
    4 March 2011 at 6:27 am

    aqw thu ngefans banget ma kim joon

  5. 14 December 2011 at 9:11 am

    hello,M.kim joon ur look is so smart.my name is amna.i’m from pakistan.i’m student of software eeng. i wish u come in pakistan and perform in our university UET. our university’s studends are big fan of u.i hope u will come and perform and enjoy a lotsssssssss. and plzzzz reply me.

  6. 15 January 2012 at 4:53 am

    ohh oppa you’re so handsome 🙂
    when you get to indonesia ??
    I really.really fans with you 🙂
    i beg to come to indonesia ? PLEASE


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


January 2010
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

SS501

Kim Hyun Joong, Heo Young Saeng, Kim Kyu Jong, Park Jung Min, Kim Hyung Jun

Disinilah tempatnya Triple S, Mighty Max, & ELF, Kiss Me berkumpul. Aku harap kalian bisa enjoy dan aku juga mohon kesediaan kalian untuk tidak pelit dalam bercomment dan ngevote postingan yg menurut kalian bagus. Thanks

Pasang Banner Affiliate ini Juga yah diblogmu

Buat yang berminat jadi Author di blog ini silahkan mendaftarkan diri [DISINI]

Kalo mau curhat , comment hal2 yg gak penting, request, bashing-bashingan [Disini]

Jangan Lupa Buat Follow Aku Di Twitter

Add Me On Facebook

T-Max

Kim Joon, Shin Min Chul, Park Yun Hwa, Park HanBi, Joo Chanyang

U-Kiss

Alexander, SooHyun, KiBum, KiSeop, Eli, Kevin, DongHo

Top Rate

Categories

Visitor

  • 529,979 Visitor, Thanks For Coming

Tweeted

  • قال إنما أشكو بثي وحزني إلى اللـه وأعلم من اللـه ما لا تعلمون ﴿٨٦﴾ -- سورة يوسف #Quran 2 hours ago
  • من قتل معاهدا لم يرح رائحة الجنة وإن ريحها توجد من مسيرة أربعين عاما -- صحيح البخارى #Hadith #ﷺ 4 hours ago
  • إذا رجت الأرض رجا ﴿٤﴾ وبست الجبال بسا ﴿٥﴾ فكانت هباء منبثا ﴿٦﴾ وكنتم أزواجا ثلاثة ﴿٧﴾ -- سورة الواقعة #Quran 20 hours ago
  • رب أعوذبك من الكسل وسوء الكبر ، رب أعوذبك من عذاب في النار وعذاب في القبر #أذكار_الصباح_والمساء #صحيح_مسلم #hadith 21 hours ago
  • فإذا جاءت الطامة الكبرى*يوم يتذكر الإنسان ما سعى*وبرزت الجحيم لمن يرى ﴿36﴾ -- سورة النازعات #Quran 22 hours ago

Max Triple Kiss Worlds


%d bloggers like this: